MAGNA RACINO Winter Tour Woche 1 13.-16.02.2014

AlfieriAlessandroMarco Evelyn 3Platz Children Fr.JPG
AlfieriMarco Carmona Sieger ChildrenFinale Sa.JPG
AlfieriMarco Tiffany 3Platz VIP Sa.JPG
AlfieriMarco Tiffany Sieger VIP Fr.JPG
BergerSabrina Dorano 3Platz YoungsterFinale So.JPG
BistanStefan Kennedy Platziert Youngster Do.JPG
BistanStefanie Aberlina Platziert BronzeFinale Sa.JPG
BistanStefanie VirtualDancer Platziert Bronze Do.JPG
BistanStefanie VirtualDancer Platziert Bronze Fr.JPG
BobeFlorin Clarissa 3platz VIP Fr.JPG
BrandNina Calme GrandPrix So.JPG
BrandNina Calme Platziert Gold Fr.JPG
Brand Nina Calme 05 Gold 145 DO
BuhoferSimone Siegerehrung SilberFinale Sa.JPG
BuhoferSimone Siegerehrung Silber Do.JPG
BuhoferSimone Wimona 3Platz Silber Fr.JPG
BuhoferSimone Wimona Sieger SilberFinale Sa.JPG
BuhoferSimone Wimona Sieger Silber Do.JPG
BuhoferSimone Wimona Sieger Silber Do 02
BuhoferSimone Wimona Sieger Silber Sa.JPG
ChechinaOlga Aleqs 2Platz Gold So.JPG
ChechinaOlga Siegerehrung Blumen Gold Fr.JPG
Chechina Olga auf Aleqs.JPG
ChubydaBronislav Quinsy Sieger GrandPrix So.JPG
ChuddybaBronislav Siegerehrung Youngster Do.JPG
ChudybaBranoslav Siegerehrunng So.JPG
ChudybaBronislav Chesall 2Platz SilberFinale Sa.JPG
ChudybaBronislav GleenLove Sieger Youngster Do.JPG
ChudybaBronislav Siegerehrung GrandPrix So.JPG
CristesiAndrea Corona Sieger VIP Sa.JPG
CristesiAndrea Corona Siegerehrung VIP Sa.JPG
Deutschland.JPG
DistelJan Aerobic 3Platz Gold So.JPG
DistelJan Unesco 3Platz Gold Do
DragicMila Cassino 3Platz ChildrenFinale Sa.JPG
Fahnen.JPG
Familie Sprehe.JPG
GordonJonathan CashmanSSpirit Sieger Gold So.JPG
GordonJonathan CashmanSSpirit Sieger Gold Son.JPG
GordonJonathan Siegerehrung Gold So.JPG
Gordon Jonathan 05 Gold 145 DO
Gordon Jonathan 05 Gold 145 SE DO
Grand Prix.JPG
GrimmRoland EvenToHeaven 2Platz Gold Fr.JPG
GrimmRoland SethiDeLaubert 3Platz SilberFinale Sa.JPG
HolzThomas.JPG
HolzThomas AllIn 2Platz Silber Fr.JPG
HolzThomas Barrado 3Platz Youngster Do.JPG
HolzThomas Barrado Sieger Youngster Sa.JPG
HolzThomas Vincent 2Platz BronzeFinale Sa.JPG
HolzThomas Vincent Sieger Bronze Do.JPG
HorvathBalazs Zordon 3Platz GrandPrix So
Hugyez Mariann auf Afrika.JPG
Impression.JPG
Impressionen.JPG
KainSascha AhmedduCalvaire Platziert Silber Do.JPG
KazmierczakMichal Apart 2Platz Silber Do.JPG
KozaLukasz ChillandoBlue 2Platz YoungsterFinale So.JPG
KrcsoBalasz Siegerehrung Gold Fr.JPG
KrucsoBalazs MyBabyBlueBatilly Sieger Gold Fr.JPG
LatesStefan Narnia 2Platz VIPFinale So.JPG
Leiserkarin Calistra Platziert VIP Fr.JPG
LeitenbergerBeatrice AsYouLikeIt Platziert Bronze Fr.JPG
LeitenbergerBeatrice VilaNova Platziert Bronze Do.JPG
Leitenbergerbeatrice AsYouLikeIt Platziert Bronze Do.JPG
LemmerOliver ForGun 2Platz Bronze Do.JPG
LemmerOliver Whoepie Sieger Bronze Fr.JPG
Markus Saurugg.JPG
MehliMichelle.JPG
MelligerKevin BrustofBoyofKannan 3Platz Silber Do.JPG
MichelleMehli.JPG
MuehlbauerThomas Aachen 3Platz Youngster Sa.JPG
ObrovnikNina Lord 2Platz VIP Fr.JPG
OttElin Lorina 2Platz ChiildrenFinale Sa.JPG
OttElin Lorina Sieger Children Do.JPG
OttElin Lorina Sieger Children Fr.JPG
OttElin Siegerehrung Children Do.JPG
OttMerel Castella 3Platz Bronze Fr.JPG
OttMerel Copilot 2Platz Children Fr.JPG
Ottmerel Copilot 2Platz Children Do.JPG
Parcourmannschaft.JPG
PuckGerfried BulBuli Platziert Youngster Do.JPG
PuckGerfried GlocksCelebrationB Platziert Silber Do.JPG
PuckGerfried GlocksCelebration Platziert Silber Fr.JPG
PuckGerfried HautainedeMuze Youngster 2Platz Sa.JPG
RainerMarkus ChaseyLain 2Platz VIP Sa.JPG
RainerMarkus ChaseyLain Platziert VIP Fr.JPG
Rainermarkus ChaseyLain 3Platz VIPFinale So.JPG
RuflinReto AirForceOne 2Platz GrandPrix So.JPG
RuflinReto CoeurD'amour Sieger BronzeFinale Sa.JPG
RuflinReto Siegerehrung BronzeFinale Sa.JPG
SauruggMarkus Aramis Sieger Youngster Do.JPG
SauruggMarkus Aramis Siegerehrung Youngster Do.JPG
SauruggMarkus Austria Platziert Youngster Do.JPG
SauruggMarkus Zita Platziert YoungsterFinale So.JPG
SauruggMarkus Zita Platziert Youngster Do.JPG
Sauruggmarkus Austria Platziert Youngster Sa.JPG
Sauruggmarkus FancyFree 3Platz Bronze Do.JPG
Schnappschuss Parcourmannschaft.JPG
SchrotRosa Cosmodomina Platziert ChildrenFinale Sa.JPG
SchrotRosa Cosmodomina Platziert Children Fr.JPG
SchrotRosa Cosmopolitan 3Platz Children Do.JPG
SchrotRosa Takuma Platziert SilberFinale Sa.JPG
SchwarzRudolf Corleone Platziert VIP Fr.JPG
SchwarzRudolf LibertyRoland Platziert VIP Sa.JPG
Scnappschuss bitte auf die Intenetseite unbedingt haha.JPG
SixtaAkela GipsyKind Platziert VIP Fr.JPG
SixtaAkela GipsyKing Sieger VIPFinale So.JPG
SixtaAkela Stakkatio Platziert VIP Sa.JPG
SpreheJoerne CardinalDeL'Air Sieger YoungsterFinale So.JPG
SpreheJoerne KickLikeBum 2Platz Gold Do
SpreheJoerne KickLikeBum Sieger Silber F.JPG
SpreheJoerne Siegerehrung YoungsterFinale So.JPG
Stefanie Bistan auf Aberlina web
StenfertJuergen Zabor 3Platz Gold Fr.JPG
SutterluetyLaura ChadilaC Platziert Youngster Do.JPG
SutterluetyLaura Chadilla Platziert Youngster Sa.JPG
SutterluetyLaura EnnetBandit Platziert SilberFinale Sa.JPG
SutterluetyLaura EnnetBandit Platziert Silber Fr.JPG
WargersJana VeryHappy 3Platz BronzeFinale Sa.JPG
WolfMarcel Euterpe 2Platz Bronze Fr.JPG
ZuchiSimon LaromvonPachern Platziert Silber Do.JPG
ZuchiSimon LoriovonPachern Platziert Youngster Sa.JPG
ZuchiSimon Stationaer Platziert SilberFinale Sa.JPG
 X1Q9316 vorschau puck web
Auch schoen bitte auch auf die Internetseite.JPG
EitenbergerBeatrice AsYouLikeIt Platziert BronzeFinale Sa.JPG
RandNina Calme GrandPrix So.JPG

Zurück