MAGNA RACINO SPRING TOUR WOCHE 1

AMB DARLEY2 19 finale 6-jaehrige sa
AllenBertram 28 SE GP PP So
AllenBertram DancingQueenZ 18 YH5 Sa
AllenBertram DancingQueen 07 Do
AllenBertram Romanov 06 Do
AllenBertram Romanov 28 GP PP So 1
AllenBertram Romanov 28 SE GP PP So
AllenBertram Romanov SE GP PP So Leitgeb
AllenBertram SE GP PP So Leitgeb
AllenBertram WildThingL 11 GT Fr
AllenBertram Zenzation 17 GT Sa
ArmstrongMarc Frisbee 17 GT Sa
ArmstrongMarc Frisbee 17 GT Sa 2
BabanitzBianca CentinaCat 02 Mi HB
BabanitzBianca CentinaCat 08 Do
BabanitzBianca UpgradesSon 08 Do
BachlTobias Quibery 18 YH5 Sa
BachlTobias Quibery 18 YH5 Sa 2
BajrovicHana SportinaCaschFlow 07 Do
BauerAntonMartin Aragon 1 Mi HB
BauerAntonMartin Argon 07 Do
BauerAntonMartin Darley2 08 Do
BelousekBarbara BogegaardensApollonia 06 Do
BeneBalazs Cash 09 Do
BertramAllen Romanov 06 Do
BettingerMarc Avanti 17 GT Sa
BettingerMarc CheckpointChacco 18 YH5 Sa
BlesBart WoliscoDDH 17 GT Sa
BlumSimone FlyingBoy20 17 GT Sa
BlumSimone FlyingBoy20 27 GT So
BlumSimone SE 27 GT So
BlumSimone WallishauserMarcus SE 27 GT So
CrosbyStephen AramisVanHalbeek 06 Do
CzekusZoltan Karina 13 Fr
DijksNuri MaraSalvatrucha13 20 YH7 Sa
Ellja und Isabel RomanKarajan X1Q3225
EngelbrechtRoland Lena490 02 Mi TH
EnglbrechtRoland Poorboy2 04 Do
FriesRudolfMichael CalvaroZ 13 Fr
FriesRudolfMichael CalvaroZ 17 GT Sa
GuptaRishit GabinaQ 22 VIP S Sa
GuptaRishit Gabina 22 vip small sa
HBO 9310
KainzSascha AhmedDuCalvaire 21 BT Sa
KainzSascha Cartoon28 08 Do
KainzSascha NoisetteDeL.Isle 13 Fr
KainzSascha NoisetteDeLisle 05 Do
KainzSascha TimbleDesCinqChenes 06 Do
KnipplingAndreas ConwellL 20 YH7 Sa
KrackowJuergen AcoestiqueB 04 Do
KrackowJuergen NandoXVIII 05 Do
KreutnerNatascha Antara2 07 Do
KreutnerNatascha Antara2 18 YH5 Sa
KreutnerNatascha Antara 1 Mi HB
KrucsoSzablocs ChaccoBoy 05 Do
KrucsoSzabolcs Nearco 04 Do
KrucsoSzabolcs Nearco 13 Fr
LucaDeLorenzo Rantaplan 08 Do
LucaDeLorenzo Rantaplano 02 Mi TH
MR Bildergalerie 02
MR Bildergalerie 03
M Wallishauser M Bettinger PierrePetit E6Q4086
MartinVictoire GirlChin 04 Do
MartinVictoire GirlChin 14 BT Fr
MccreaRoger UtopieDuBary 07 Do
Mccrea Roger TULIPE 19 finale 6-jaehrige Sa
MytilineouHannah Broadway 20 YH7 Sa
NinaBrand CalmeP 11 GT Fr
NinaBrand CalmeP 27 GT So
NoskovicRatislav Carezina 14 BT Fr
Opel Wallishauser Ulrich X1Q3150
PK alle X1Q3123
PangersicNins GlorijaI 26 VIP L So
PapousekKamil Balladium 03 SE Mi
PapousekKamil Chicago 02 Mi TH
PapousekKamil Chicago 08 Do
PapousekKamil Chicago 19 finale 6-jaehrige sa
PetrovasAndrius SandroStar5 13 Fr
PlatzerLeonard SmartGirl 22 VIP S Sa
PuckGerfried Alonso3 13 Fr
PuckGerfried Alonso3 30 ST A So
PuckGerfried GLOCKsCelebration 08 Do
PuckGerfried GlocksWiboB 28 GP PP So
PuckGerfried buli 19 finale 6-jaehrige sa
PuckRobert AthenaCosma 18 YH5 Sa
PuckRobert GlocksAlato 11 GT Fr
RayMackenzie ValerianeFM 23 VIP M Sa
ReesAnna RubyDorcel 24 VIP L Sa
RennerRuediger AllenBertram KnipplingAndreas WallishauserMarcus SE GP PP So Leitgeb
Risska Billington X1Q3066
RomanKarajanIsabel Cassandro57 21 BT Sa
RomanKarajanIsabel Cassandro57n 14 BT Fr
RomanKarajanIsabel Cassandro 04 Do
SauruggMarkus Aramis573 02 Mi TH
SauruggMarkus Spirit31 08 Do
SauruggMarkus Spirit 19 finale 6-jaehrige Sa
SauruggMarkus Zita94 08 Do
SauruggMarkus Zita 19 finale 6-jaehrige Sa
SauruggMarkus Zita 19 finale 6-jaehrige Sa se
SauruggMarkus Zita 19 finale 6-jaehrige Sa se frank
SeletzkyMichael ChicanoCh 25 VIP M So
ShoreKeith RubirosoJX 13 Fr
ShoreKeith Rubiroso 05 Do
ShoreKeith Stranger 06 Do
ShoreKeith ZegreanneZ 11 GT Fr
ShoreKeith ZegreanneZ 17 GT Sa
StangelMarian Celica 14 BT Fr
StangelMarian Celica 21 BT Sa
SteinwandtnerFranz Cantara 06 Do
SteinwandtnerFranz Kuba2 06 Do
SteurerOtto Lasandro14 13 Fr
SteurerOtto RelammDeFetan 21 BT Sa
WattsKayleighn Wilywonty14 BT Fr
WechselbergerKarl ZizaniaB 29 ST B So
WhitakerSteven RoyalRose 12 DT Fr
WickValerie EllyVantHeiken 14 BT Fr
WulschnerBenjamin Comtessa102 21 BT Sa
ZobelWesselyPetra CalmeraP 20 YH7 Sa
   

Zurück